Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Eva Maria Åkerblom SprengelAge: 79 years18891969

Name
Eva Maria Åkerblom Sprengel
Given names
Eva Maria Åkerblom
Surname
Sprengel
Also known as
Eva Matilda Åkerblom Sprengel Bratt
Married name
Eva Maria Åkerblom Bratt
Note: http://omans.se/MinSlakt/BjOm/MF1b/p7d3655fd.html
Note: http://www.geni.com/people/Eva-Sprengel/6000000006127067907
Birth August 27, 1889

MarriagePercival “Percy” BrattView this family
December 22, 1910 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Monica Elisabeth Bratt
August 15, 1913 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Stellan Axel Percival “Percy” Bratt
1916 (Age 26 years)

Death of a daughterMonica Elisabeth Bratt
1961 (Age 71 years)

Death of a husbandPercival “Percy” Bratt
July 1, 1963 (Age 73 years)
Death July 12, 1969 (Age 79 years)
Name

http://omans.se/MinSlakt/BjOm/MF1b/p7d3655fd.html

Name

http://www.geni.com/people/Eva-Sprengel/6000000006127067907