Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Anna Lisa KolthoffAge: 76 years17031779

Name
Anna Lisa Kolthoff
Given names
Anna Lisa
Surname
Kolthoff
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth Henriksdotter Kolthoff
Note: http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html
Note: http://www.nacksta.com/KMFanlista/wc10/wc10_005.htm
Birth 1703 36 34
Note: Kristinehamn, Varnum,
Birth of a sisterChristina Kolthoff
1705 (Age 2 years)

Death of a sisterChristina Kolthoff
1705 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterAgneta Kolthoff
April 13, 1706 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSven Kolthoff
1708 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterChristina Maria Kolthoff
1710 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterHedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
June 9, 1712 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterChristina Maria Kolthoff
1714 (Age 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherBirgitta Carlberg
1723 (Age 20 years)

Note: http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Låstbom
1727 (Age 24 years)

Death of a half-brotherJonas Sahlin
1730 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sisterHedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
October 5, 1740 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherAgneta Andersson Bånge Bratt
May 17, 1742 (Age 39 years)

Note: http://www.ellestad.se/getperson.php?personID=5372&tree=tree1#cite1
MarriageAnders LåstbomView this family
August 1, 1742 (Age 39 years)

Note: http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html
Death of a fatherHenrik Hermansson Kolthoff
June 26, 1749 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterIngrid Brita Kolthoff
1750 (Age 47 years)

Note: I Stockholm enl
Death of a sisterAgneta Kolthoff
February 28, 1755 (Age 52 years)

Death of a half-brotherJonas Kolthoff
1761 (Age 58 years)
Death of a half-brotherHerman Hermansson Kolthoff
April 26, 1762 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterSara Henriksdotter Kolthoff
July 1, 1763 (Age 60 years)
Note: http://www.nacksta.com/KMFanlista/wc10/wc10_004.htm
Death of a husbandAnders Låstbom
1776 (Age 73 years)

Death 1779 (Age 76 years)

Note: Niklasdamm
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 24, 1700
18 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
19 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Hedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
Birth: June 9, 1712 45 43Övre Ullerud, Forshaga, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: October 5, 1740Övre Ullerud, Forshaga, Värmlands län, Sverige
Father’s family with Brita Schytler - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1693
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
Mother’s family with Anders Sahlin - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-brother
Family with Anders Låstbom - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 1, 1742
-15 years
daughter

Birth

Kristinehamn, Varnum, http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html

Marriage

http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html

Name

http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html

Name

http://www.nacksta.com/KMFanlista/wc10/wc10_005.htm

Death

Niklasdamm http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html