Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Agneta Kolthoff.jpg

Agneta KolthoffAge: 48 years17061755

Name
Agneta Kolthoff
Given names
Agneta
Surname
Kolthoff
Also known as
AGNETA Birgitta Elisabet Kolthoff
Birth April 13, 1706 39 37
MarriageSamuel TroiliView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherSven Kolthoff
1708 (Age 20 months)

Birth of a sisterChristina Maria Kolthoff
1710 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterHedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
June 9, 1712 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterChristina Maria Kolthoff
1714 (Age 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherBirgitta Carlberg
1723 (Age 16 years)

Note: http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html
Birth of a son
#1
Henrik Troili
1728 (Age 21 years)

Death of a half-brotherJonas Sahlin
1730 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sisterHedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
October 5, 1740 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherAgneta Andersson Bånge Bratt
May 17, 1742 (Age 36 years)

Note: http://www.ellestad.se/getperson.php?personID=5372&tree=tree1#cite1
Death of a fatherHenrik Hermansson Kolthoff
June 26, 1749 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sisterIngrid Brita Kolthoff
1750 (Age 43 years)

Note: I Stockholm enl
Death February 28, 1755 (Age 48 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 24, 1700
18 months
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
15 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Hedvig Maria Henriksdotter Kolthoff
Birth: June 9, 1712 45 43Övre Ullerud, Forshaga, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: October 5, 1740Övre Ullerud, Forshaga, Värmlands län, Sverige
Father’s family with Brita Schytler - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1693
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
Mother’s family with Anders Sahlin - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-brother
Family with Samuel Troili - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son

Note

http://medlem.spray.se/olofzachrisson/Html/default.html

Media objectAgneta Kolthoff.jpg
Agneta Kolthoff.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 119 × 150 pixels
File size: 18 KB
Type: Photo