Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Amelie Carolina Bratt1874

Name
Amelie Carolina Bratt
Given names
Amelie Carolina
Surname
Bratt
Also known as
Carolina Hellhoff
Birth January 8, 1874 35 23

Birth of a sisterAmelie Nina Bratt
1874
Death of a maternal grandfatherAxel Reinold Geijer
February 26, 1881 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherVirginia Lovisa Emilia von Heland
August 2, 1884 (Age 10 years)
MarriageEdvin Olof Mauritz HellhoffView this family
August 28, 1900 (Age 26 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Maria Carolina Dahlgren
March 3, 1908 (Age 34 years)

Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10495
Death of a fatherChristian Bratt
October 12, 1916 (Age 42 years)

Note: Gravsten
Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10496
Death of a husbandEdvin Olof Mauritz Hellhoff
1925 (Age 50 years)

Death of a brotherChristian Bratt
1958 (Age 83 years)

Death of a sisterAmelie Nina Bratt
1962 (Age 87 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 21, 1871
9 months
elder brother
3 years
sister
herself
Family with Edvin Olof Mauritz Hellhoff - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 28, 1900