Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Carolina Bratt 1811-1908.jpg

Eva Maria Carolina DahlgrenAge: 96 years18111908

Name
Eva Maria Carolina Dahlgren
Given names
Eva Maria Carolina
Surname
Dahlgren
Also known as
Eva Maria Carolina Bratt
Married name
Eva Maria Carolina Bratt
Note: Svar Folkräkning 1890
Birth March 27, 1811
Note: Nordmark Verm. l.
Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10495
MarriageChristian BrattView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Johanna Bratt
November 17, 1834 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Emma Augusta Amalia Bratt
December 23, 1835 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christian Bratt
August 1, 1838 (Age 27 years)
Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10496
Birth of a daughter
#4
Carolina Helena Bratt
1841 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a childAxel Jakob ReimersAnna Maria Johanna BrattView this family
1857 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childCarl Pontus Lilliehöök af Gälared och KolbäckEmma Augusta Amalia BrattView this family
1863 (Age 51 years)

Death of a husbandChristian Bratt
February 17, 1865 (Age 53 years)

Note: Gravsten
Marriage of a childChristian BrattAmelie Augusta Johanna GeijerView this family
September 21, 1871 (Age 60 years)

Death of a daughterCarolina Helena Bratt
1877 (Age 65 years)

Residence 1890 (Age 78 years)
Note: Svar Folkräkning 1890
Death March 3, 1908 (Age 96 years)

Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10495
Family with Christian Bratt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter
13 months
daughter
Emma Augusta Amalia Bratt
Birth: December 23, 1835 31 24Botilsäter, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: June 10, 1923Haga, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
3 years
son
3 years
daughter

Birth

Nordmark Verm. l. Svar Folkräkning 1890

Birth

http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10495

Residence

Svar Folkräkning 1890

Name

Svar Folkräkning 1890

Death

http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=10495

Media objectCarolina Bratt 1811-1908.jpg
Carolina Bratt 1811-1908.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 119 × 200 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Photo