Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Lars Jonsson Lagerberg.jpg

Lars Jonsson LagerbergAge: 79 years16081688

Name
Lars Jonsson Lagerberg
Given names
Lars Jonsson
Surname
Lagerberg
Also known as
Lars Jonsson Herrlund
Note: Lars Jonsson Herrlund, adlad Lagerberg
Birth December 26, 1608 38 34
Note: Herrtorp
MarriageAnna LarsdotterView this family
yes

MarriageAnna Gustavsdotter ÖrnevingeView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Beata Lagerberg

Birth of a sisterIngeborg Jonsdotter Herrlund
between 1580 and 1640

Death of a fatherJon Larsson
1638 (Age 29 years)
Address: Bjarklunda
Note: Uppgiften 19 OKTOBER 1636 ersätts med 1938. (https://sok.riksarkivet.se/Sbl/Presentation.aspx?id=10830)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ingeborg Jonsdotter Herrlund
1640 (Age 31 years)

Note: Om pappan var född 1570 så kan inte Ingeborg vara född 1580 utan tidigast 1590.
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gertrud Lagerberg
March 24, 1642 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterGertrud Lagerberg
April 18, 1642 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Ingrid Lagerberg
March 10, 1643 (Age 34 years)

Death of a daughterIngrid Lagerberg
1643 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jonas Lagerberg
July 24, 1648 (Age 39 years)

Death of a daughterIngeborg Jonsdotter Herrlund
1650 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Elisabet Lagerberg
1651 (Age 42 years)

Death of a wifeAnna Larsdotter
November 12, 1651 (Age 42 years)

Death of a daughterElisabet Lagerberg
1651 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Per Lagerberg
1655 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonPer Lagerberg
March 23, 1657 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Andreas Lagerberg
September 30, 1657 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonAndreas Lagerberg
April 2, 1658 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a son
#9
Gustaf Lagerberg
February 2, 1659 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Håkan Lagerberg
1661 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a daughter
#11
Maria Lagerberg
July 17, 1663 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a son
#12
Lars Lagerberg
1664 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a son
#13
Johan Lagerberg
1666 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a daughter
#14
Anna Lagerberg
March 24, 1669 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a daughter
#15
Christina Lagerberg
July 26, 1670 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a son
#16
Sven Lagerberg
March 28, 1672 (Age 63 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Gustavsdotter Örnevinge
August 9, 1672 (Age 63 years)
Occupation
Häradshövdingen

Event
Adlad
1687 (Age 78 years)

Death January 9, 1688 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
sister
29 years
himself
Father’s family with Anna Larsdotter - View this family
father
wife
Marriage:
Family with Anna Larsdotter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
1 year
daughter
-2 years
daughter
9 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Anna Gustavsdotter Örnevinge - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
Per Lagerberg
Birth: 1655 46 24Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: March 23, 1657
3 years
son
Andreas Lagerberg
Birth: September 30, 1657 48 26Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: April 2, 1658
4 years
son
-23 months
son
Gustaf Lagerberg
Birth: February 2, 1659 50 28Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: 1706
4 years
daughter
18 months
son
3 years
son
6 years
son
Sven Lagerberg2.jpgSven Lagerberg
Birth: March 28, 1672 63 41Stora Kärr, Sverige
Death: 1746Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sverige
-20 months
daughter
-16 months
daughter
daughter
Beata Lagerberg
Birth: Habo, Jönköping, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: 1696Kyrkefalla, Tibro, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Jon Larsson + Anna Larsdotter - View this family
father
wife
Marriage:

Birth

Herrtorp

Name

Lars Jonsson Herrlund, adlad Lagerberg

Media objectLars Jonsson Lagerberg.jpg
Lars Jonsson Lagerberg.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 140 × 150 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Type: Photo