Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Anna Ulrika Ingjerd Christina AfzeliusAge: 77 years18191896

Name
Anna Ulrika Ingjerd Christina Afzelius
Given names
Anna Ulrika Ingjerd Christina
Surname
Afzelius
Married name
Anna Ulrika Ingjerd Christina Bratt
Also known as
Ingegärd Kristina Ulrika Bratt (Afzelius)
Birth June 1, 1819

Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=170983
MarriageEmanuel BrattView this family
1843 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johan Arvid Bratt
1844 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Carl Christian Emanuel Bratt
1846 (Age 26 years)

Death of a sonJohan Arvid Bratt
1850 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Adamina Fredrika Bratt
June 7, 1853 (Age 34 years)

Death of a husbandEmanuel Bratt
1867 (Age 47 years)

Death of a sonCarl Christian Emanuel Bratt
1885 (Age 65 years)

ResidenceEmanuel BrattView this family

Death September 26, 1896 (Age 77 years)

Note: http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=170983
Birth

http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=170983

Death

http://www.genealogi.se/gravproj/Gravsokview.php?g_id=170983