Brattnet - Släkten Bratt från Brattfors med besläktade familjer

Hans Pettersson WennerstiernaAge: 65 years16541719

Name
Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna
Given names
Hans
Surname
Pettersson Wennerstierna
Also known as
Hans Wennerstierna
Birth January 8, 1654
MarriageElisabet TammView this family
1688 (Age 33 years)

Death of a wifeElisabet Tamm
September 4, 1691 (Age 37 years)
MarriageBirgitta Matsdotter RambeauView this family
1693 (Age 38 years)

Occupation
Köpman

Residence
Adlad
Wennerstierna
1702 (Age 47 years)

MarriageAnna Maria IserhielmView this family
1704 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Mattias Wennerstierna
1704 (Age 49 years)
Note: http://www.geni.com/people/Mattias-Wennerstierna/6000000006578659196?through=6000000000450732401
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Iserhielm
May 30, 1707 (Age 53 years)

Note: http://gamlagoteborg.se/Goteborgsfamiljer/languages/sv/persons/Person_7114089.html
Death November 19, 1719 (Age 65 years)
Family with Elisabet Tamm - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1688
Family with Birgitta Matsdotter Rambeau - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1693
Family with Anna Maria Iserhielm - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1704
1 year
son

Note

http://www.geni.com/people/Brigitta-Matsdtr-Rambo/6000000007246193720?through=6000000007694824572